Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Key Board And Mouse Usb,Monitor Acer 19 Inch,Ups Zebronics 1 Kva,Ups Bty Exide 12 V 7 Ah,Dvd Wri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4549228 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 02:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COPIER SOLUTION | - | 06-02-2024 19:48:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 08-02-2024 20:33:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Nr Computers | - | 06-02-2024 19:35:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE | - | 06-02-2024 19:41:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nr Computers(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Key Board and Mouse USB,Monitor Acer 19 inch,UPS Zebronics 1 KVA,UPS Bty Exide 12 V 7 AH,DVD Wri | 81225.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Key Board and Mouse USB,Monitor Acer 19 inch,UPS Zebronics 1 KVA,UPS Bty Exide 12 V 7 AH,DVD Wri | 84441.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COPIER SOLUTION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Key Board and Mouse USB,Monitor Acer 19 inch,UPS Zebronics 1 KVA,UPS Bty Exide 12 V 7 AH,DVD Wri | 89127.00 | L3 |