Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty 12 V 4.5 Ah,Key Board With Mouse,Dvd Writer,Power Cable,Usb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5188529
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 21, 2024 23:29
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 752 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 12-08-2024 16:28:48 MSE Disqualified
2 R.R MOHINDER PAL - 24-07-2024 09:07:57 MSE Qualified
3 RISHAB ENTERPRISES - 24-07-2024 09:42:19 MSE Qualified
4 S K & COMPANY - 10-08-2024 18:23:49 MSE Disqualified
5 SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES - 24-07-2024 09:52:42 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R.R MOHINDER PAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 4.5 AH,Key Board With Mouse,DVD Writer,Power Cable,USB 8132.00 L1
2 RISHAB ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 4.5 AH,Key Board With Mouse,DVD Writer,Power Cable,USB 9400.00 L2
3 SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 4.5 AH,Key Board With Mouse,DVD Writer,Power Cable,USB 10800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise