Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups 1 Kva Microtek,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Dvd Writer,Developer,Key Board With Mouse,Mouse Usb,Drum Unit 436 H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3782581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 01:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOK ENTERPRISES | - | 12-08-2023 15:45:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY | - | 12-08-2023 15:55:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHEETAL ENTERPRISES | - | 12-08-2023 17:26:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHEETAL ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ups 1 KVA Microtek,Bty 12V 7 AH,DVD Writer,Developer,Key board with mouse,Mouse USB,Drum unit 436 H | 81200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHOK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ups 1 KVA Microtek,Bty 12V 7 AH,DVD Writer,Developer,Key board with mouse,Mouse USB,Drum unit 436 H | 87810.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ups 1 KVA Microtek,Bty 12V 7 AH,DVD Writer,Developer,Key board with mouse,Mouse USB,Drum unit 436 H | 90493.00 | L3 |