Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
15 Watt Led Bulb,Service Wire 2.5 Mm
Description
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3914528
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 05, 2023 17:52
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SAMARTH ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

22250

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Liladhar Shankar Anavkar
Department: Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra
Organisation: Sindhudurg Zilla Parishad

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANIL ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : 15 WATT LED BULB Title : 15 WATT LED BULB 19-10-2023 00:04:45 MII MSE Qualified
2 S J INFOTECH Make : NA Model : 15 WATT LED BULB Title : 15 WATT LED BULB 19-10-2023 00:01:17 MII MSE Qualified
3 SAMARTH ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : ORIENT 15WATT LED BULB Title : ORIENT 15WATT LED BULB 19-10-2023 00:11:38 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAMARTH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 15 WATT LED BULB,SERVICE WIRE 2.5 MM 22250.00 L1
2 S J INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 15 WATT LED BULB,SERVICE WIRE 2.5 MM 29500.00 L2
3 ANIL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 15 WATT LED BULB,SERVICE WIRE 2.5 MM 31750.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
ORIENT 15WATT LED BULB NA ORIENT 15WATT LED BULB 100 ₹ 21000.000
4MM SERVICE WIRE NA 4MM SERVICE WIRE 50 ₹ 1250.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise