Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Project 2025 26 Mbp Project No 44 Renovation Of Kumalikulam Pond In Kottamkara In Mukhathala Block
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Project 2025 26 Mbp Project No 44 Renovation Of Kumalikulam Pond In Kottamkara In Mukhathala Block
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/lLSGD/MBP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25414 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUKHATHALA BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317332 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-mbp 2025-26-project no 159/26 kallukuzhy pond renovation nedumpana-general civil work
Retender annual plan-mbp 2025-26-project no 159/26 kallukuzhy pond renovation nedumpana-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-s0101/24 mukhathala block panchayath-renovation of mayyanad chc
Retender annual plan-s0101/24 mukhathala block panchayath-renovation of mayyanad chc
Read moreRetender annual plan-mbp 40/ 2024-25 -pond construction in front of chirayadi temple-general civil work
Retender annual plan-mbp 40/ 2024-25 -pond construction in front of chirayadi temple-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-mbp 191/2024-chenthapur kalkulam renovation-completion-general civil work
Retender annual plan-mbp 191/2024-chenthapur kalkulam renovation-completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 44/2023 mukhathala block -hmc jn mullavayal drain and covering slab in thrikkovilvattom
Annual plan-project no 44/2023 mukhathala block -hmc jn mullavayal drain and covering slab in thrikkovilvattom
Read moreRetender annual plan-s0049/24-mukhathala block ada office maintenance
Retender annual plan-s0049/24-mukhathala block ada office maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan-mukhathala bp project no 45/2023-24-special anganwadi facilities in anganwadi no 7 at mayyanad gp
Retender annual plan-mukhathala bp project no 45/2023-24-special anganwadi facilities in anganwadi no 7 at mayyanad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp project 14/2023-24-rationkada -ansarijn -
Annual plan-mukhathala bp project 14/2023-24-rationkada -ansarijn - c h a n i k k a l r o a d i n t h r i k k o v i l v a t t o m o f mukhathala b p
Read moreAnnual plan-s0101/24-mukhathala block renovation of mayyanad chc
Annual plan-s0101/24-mukhathala block renovation of mayyanad chc
Read moreof your Industry type