Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Cc Motorable Road With Side Drain Covering Slab Ing From Maitri Colony To Shri Ch Ramaiah House At Old Pahargaon In Ward No Length 0.161 Km
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Cc Motorable Road With Side Drain Covering Slab Ing From Maitri Colony To Shri Ch Ramaiah House At Old Pahargaon In Ward No Length 0.161 Km
|
| Organisation | Port Blair Municipal Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PMBC_22268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/EE-II/Wks/R/MC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40506 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Old Pahargaon in ward No Length 0.161 Km |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andamannicobar.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=23767 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2026
Expired 163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of cc motorable road with side drain covering slab ing near nk gate to cherrain house at old pahargaon in w no 16 length 0.170 km
Repair and renovation of cc motorable road with side drain covering slab ing near nk gate to cherrain house at old pahargaon in w no 16 length 0.170 km
Read moreRepair and maintenance of footpath with drain and covering slab ing from shri. srinu house to shri. b. buchana house at ward no.23.
Repair and maintenance of footpath with drain and covering slab ing from shri. srinu house to shri. b. buchana house at ward no.23.
Read moreRenovation of motorable road and construction of drain with covering slab ing from saravana house to purushotham house at garacharma in ward no.18.
Renovation of motorable road and construction of drain with covering slab ing from saravana house to purushotham house at garacharma in ward no.18.
Read moreRenovation of footpath and covering slab ing from main road to shri. mohan rao house at dignabad, ward no. 05.
Renovation of footpath and covering slab ing from main road to shri. mohan rao house at dignabad, ward no. 05.
Read moreRenovation of motorable road ing from shri. basheer house to shri. jaykumar house at r.g.t. road, ward no. 05 .
Renovation of motorable road ing from shri. basheer house to shri. jaykumar house at r.g.t. road, ward no. 05 .
Read moreRenovation of footpath, drain and toe wall ing from shri. kalu ram house to shri. krishna murthy house new pahargaon, ward no.20.
Renovation of footpath, drain and toe wall ing from shri. kalu ram house to shri. krishna murthy house new pahargaon, ward no.20.
Read moreRenovation of footpath, drain and covering slab ing from tamil nadu building to shri. kumar house at phongy chaung ward no.06.
Renovation of footpath, drain and covering slab ing from tamil nadu building to shri. kumar house at phongy chaung ward no.06.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of footpath and drain with covering slab ing from infront of shri. raju house via shri. rakesh house to shri. surjeet house at gurudwara lane, ward no.05.
Repair and maintenance of footpath and drain with covering slab ing from infront of shri. raju house via shri. rakesh house to shri. surjeet house at gurudwara lane, ward no.05.
Read moreRenovation of footpath side drain covering rcc slab starting from shri. munishwaran house to shri. raja anand house to ex motorable road to pipeline bhatu basthi in ward no.24.
Renovation of footpath side drain covering rcc slab starting from shri. munishwaran house to shri. raja anand house to ex motorable road to pipeline bhatu basthi in ward no.24.
Read moreRenovation of footpath and covering slab at various places in ward no.03. sw renovation of footpath and covering slab from shri. ramnivas house to shri. hamza house at phoenix bay and covering slab over drain alongside apwd quarters to shri. anil ho
Renovation of footpath and covering slab at various places in ward no.03. sw renovation of footpath and covering slab from shri. ramnivas house to shri. hamza house at phoenix bay and covering slab over drain alongside apwd quarters to shri. anil ho
Read moreof your Industry type