Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Motorable Road And Construction Of Drain With Covering Slab Ing From Saravana House To Purushotham House At Garacharma In Ward No.18.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Motorable Road And Construction Of Drain With Covering Slab Ing From Saravana House To Purushotham House At Garacharma In Ward No.18.
|
| Organisation | Port Blair Municipal Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PMBC_18348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE-III/W/MC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9478 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garacharma |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19472 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreRenovation of motorable road ing from blacktop road to shri. banjay singh house at garacharma graveyard road in ward no.18.
Renovation of motorable road ing from blacktop road to shri. banjay singh house at garacharma graveyard road in ward no.18.
Read moreRepair and renovation of cc motorable road with side drain covering slab ing near nk gate to cherrain house at old pahargaon in w no 16 length 0.170 km
Repair and renovation of cc motorable road with side drain covering slab ing near nk gate to cherrain house at old pahargaon in w no 16 length 0.170 km
Read moreRepair and renovation of cc motorable road with side drain covering slab ing from maitri colony to shri ch ramaiah house at old pahargaon in ward no length 0.161 km
Repair and renovation of cc motorable road with side drain covering slab ing from maitri colony to shri ch ramaiah house at old pahargaon in ward no length 0.161 km
Read moreRenovation of footpath and covering slab ing from main road to shri. mohan rao house at dignabad, ward no. 05.
Renovation of footpath and covering slab ing from main road to shri. mohan rao house at dignabad, ward no. 05.
Read moreConstruction of new cc road with drain ing from main road to sarvana house at garacharma, ward no.18
Construction of new cc road with drain ing from main road to sarvana house at garacharma, ward no.18
Read moreRenovation of footpath, drain and covering slab ing from tamil nadu building to shri. kumar house at phongy chaung ward no.06.
Renovation of footpath, drain and covering slab ing from tamil nadu building to shri. kumar house at phongy chaung ward no.06.
Read moreRenovation of motorable road ing from shri. basheer house to shri. jaykumar house at r.g.t. road, ward no. 05 .
Renovation of motorable road ing from shri. basheer house to shri. jaykumar house at r.g.t. road, ward no. 05 .
Read moreConstruction of footpath and toe wall ing from shri. seveyar ghop house at rajiv nagar, garacharma in ward no.18.
Construction of footpath and toe wall ing from shri. seveyar ghop house at rajiv nagar, garacharma in ward no.18.
Read moreRenovation of cc motorable road ing from shiv temple to shri. sharma house in dollygunj, ward no.17.
Renovation of cc motorable road ing from shiv temple to shri. sharma house in dollygunj, ward no.17.
Read moreof your Industry type