Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2023 24/24 06
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culverts At Various Locations In Ward No.125 Chhawla/Ngz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_165597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2023-24/24-06 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MIV NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreee(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/37-06
Providing and fixing rcc benches at different location of park in ward no. 138 sadh nagar/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/12-06
Engaging jcb for dressing/ cleaning of road sides berm and removing malba at different location of ward no 125 chhawla ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/17-06
Repair of patches of road under the jurisdictions of palam ward by providing brick aggregate and rmc in ward no. 135/palam ngz
Read moreee(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/24-03
Imp/dev. of road by p/l rmc from wz-56a to rz-72 (gali no 8a) in sadh nagar-i under the jurisdiction of ward no.138, sadhnagar/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/24-04
Construction of welcome gate at daurala village near pry.school in ward no. 125 chhawla/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/24-05
Repair of patches of road under the jurisdictions of chhawla ward by pdg. b/agg. and rmc in ward no.125 chhawla/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/24-01
Providing and fixing of nameing board at various locations of ward no.138 sadhnagar /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/24-02
Providing and fixing of pre-cast rcc slabs and m/h covers on drains at various locations in jurisdiction of ward no. 122, matiala/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/41-4
Imp/dev of vijay pandit memorial park by raising boundary
 wall,pdg. brick work, washed marble chips etc. in ward no. 135 palam /ngz
Read moreof your Industry type