Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Bituminous Road With Waste Plastic From Bu Mridha House To Asis Mujumdar House At Sansad Xii Under Hatinagar Gp, Activity Code 125246191
Description
Construction Of Bituminous Road With Waste Plastic From Bu Mridha House To Asis Mujumdar House At Sansad Xii Under Hatinagar Gp, Activity Code 125246191
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_859352_1
Reference
Number
NIT03_2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 8421
Tender Value -
Place S-XII
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927559

Start Date June 05, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 14/06/2025

Expired 446 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.