Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Roads Of All Sansad Under Hatinagar Gp , Activity Code 113084654
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Roads Of All Sansad Under Hatinagar Gp , Activity Code 113084654
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT05_2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | all |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971521 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreInstallation soler system pump at sansad xx under hatinagar gp, activity code- 90411012
Installation soler system pump at sansad xx under hatinagar gp, activity code- 90411012
Read moreInstallation soler system pump at sansad xx under hatinagar gp, activity code- 90411012
Installation soler system pump at sansad xx under hatinagar gp, activity code- 90411012
Read moreLaying water pipe line for critical gap at sansad iii under hatinagar gp activity code 67279415
Laying water pipe line for critical gap at sansad iii under hatinagar gp activity code 67279415
Read moreTubewell repairing all sansad activity code 109536487
Tubewell repairing all sansad activity code 109536487
Read moreLaying pipe line jugal sarkar house to adyanath pal house t sansad v under hatinagar gp,activity code-67234584
Laying pipe line jugal sarkar house to adyanath pal house sansad v under hatinagar gp,activity code-67234584
Read moreEmergency road repairing at different sansad under mustafanagar gp activity code 112232223
Emergency road repairing at different sansad under mustafanagar gp activity code 112232223&#x0d
Read moreConst. of plastic booth all sansad under sijgram gp (activity code-96743611)
Const. of plastic booth all sansad under sijgram gp (activity code-96743611)
Read morePlantation of nutri garden at arunadaya sangha club icds under hatinagar gp,activity code- 89975241
Plantation of nutri garden at arunadaya sangha club icds under hatinagar gp,activity code- 89975241
Read moreRepairing and maintanence of road at all sansad. activity code 113470848
Repairing and maintanence of road at all sansad. activity code 113470848
Read moreof your Industry type