Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Single Storie Community Centre Phase Ii At Kali Temple Pond Side At Kalikapur Sansad No Xii Under Kalikapur No 1 Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Single Storie Community Centre Phase Ii At Kali Temple Pond Side At Kalikapur Sansad No Xii Under Kalikapur No 1 Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_817721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kali-1 /192/ 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 15872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALI TEMOLE POND SIDE AT KALIKAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1818634 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of single storie community centre ( phase - i) at kali temple pond side at kalikapur, sansad no- xii
Construction of single storie community centre ( phase - i) at kali temple pond side at kalikapur, sansad no- xii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalikapur battala towardas kalikapur narayan shangha club at kalikapur naskar para sansad no -18
Construction of concrete road from kalikapur battala towardas kalikapur narayan shangha club at kalikapur naskar para sansad no -18
Read moreConstruction of water reservoir at roypur purbapara juger pratik club sansad xii raypur kalikapur ii gp acty 109595384
Construction of water reservoir at roypur purbapara juger pratik club sansad xii raypur kalikapur ii gp acty 109595384
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from chutor pond towards pwd road sansad xii
Construction of pucca drain from chutor pond towards pwd road sansad xii
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free tube well near matniya health centre at sansad no xii
Installation of arsenic free tube well near matniya health centre at sansad no xii
Read moreConstruction of dewats unit at sansad no.-x, sansad no.-xi, sansad no.-xii
Construction of dewats unit at sansad no.-x, sansad no.-xi, sansad no.-xii, mouza- sankrail ct, j.l. no. - 20, under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat, under sbm (g) - 70 and 15th fc 30 percentage fund
Read moreShalbullah pilling pond side of subodh dutta at manushpur in sansad no xii under debanandapur gram panchayat.
Shalbullah pilling pond side of subodh dutta at manushpur in sansad no xii under debanandapur gram panchayat.
Read moreShalbullah pilling pond side of gopal dutta at manushpur in sansad no xii under debanandapur gram panchayat.
Shalbullah pilling pond side of gopal dutta at manushpur in sansad no xii under debanandapur gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of m well at sansad no xii
Construction of m well at sansad no xii under 15th fc tied 2022-23 scheme code no- 15th fc/2024-25/04 work code- 97645628
Read moreof your Industry type