Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Ghat Infront Of Kali Mondir Community Pond At Sansad Ix
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Ghat Infront Of Kali Mondir Community Pond At Sansad Ix
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_654021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-49 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMNAGAR-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2327065 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 246 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at pond of kali mondir at area of polling booth no. 160, sansad madhabpur(sansad no. xiii)mouza madhabpur under beraberia gp
Construction of bathing ghat at pond of kali mondir at area of polling booth no. 160, sansad madhabpur(sansad no. xiii)mouza madhabpur under beraberia gp
Read moreConstruction of rcc ghat infront of beli boro pond near kali mandir under bhadur gp out of fund 15thfc untied fund
Construction of rcc ghat infront of beli boro pond near kali mandir under bhadur gp out of fund 15thfc&#x0d untied fund&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary latrene near hirapur swasan kali mondir
Construction of community sanitary latrene near hirapur swasan kali mondir
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near maity ghery gramo bishalakshmi mondir ix
&#x0d construction of community toilet near maity ghery gramo bishalakshmi mondir ix&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road kali mondir of baikunthapur at sansad xxiii 114208669
Construction of pcc road kali mondir of baikunthapur at sansad xxiii 114208669
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of mini high mass light infront subhaspally kali mandir at shikri sansad ix
Installation and commissioning of mini high mass light infront subhaspally kali mandir at shikri sansad ix
Read moreCons. of bathing ghat at mato kali shitola mondir pukur
Cons. of bathing ghat at mato kali shitola mondir pukur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from nimai niyogi house to kali mondir at sansad i
Construction of pucca drain from nimai niyogi house to kali mondir at sansad i
Read moreConcrete drain construction with cover infront of baniara shib mandir sansad- ix
Concrete drain construction with cover infront of baniara shib mandir sansad- ix&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type