Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antena Rblhgg 5ac D Xl4pack,Lan Cable Bundle 350mtr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3594879 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 00:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR Enterprises | - | 23-06-2023 14:10:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Army Infotech | - | 23-06-2023 13:43:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | G J ENTERPRISES | - | 24-06-2023 10:50:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | K N ENTERPRISE | - | 24-06-2023 18:50:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | R J TRADING AND CO | - | 24-06-2023 10:59:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | S S TRADERS | - | 25-06-2023 19:01:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SIDDHARTH PAPERS | - | 25-06-2023 18:53:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | VARDHMAN ENTERPRISE | - | 23-06-2023 09:52:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VARDHMAN ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Antena RBLHGG-5acD-XL4pack,LAN Cable Bundle 350mtr | 64822.40 | L1 |
| 2 | AR Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Antena RBLHGG-5acD-XL4pack,LAN Cable Bundle 350mtr | 67660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Army Infotech (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Antena RBLHGG-5acD-XL4pack,LAN Cable Bundle 350mtr | 68200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | G J ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Antena RBLHGG-5acD-XL4pack,LAN Cable Bundle 350mtr | 70280.00 | L4 |
| 5 | R J TRADING AND CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Antena RBLHGG-5acD-XL4pack,LAN Cable Bundle 350mtr | 70520.00 | L5 |
| 6 | K N ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Antena RBLHGG-5acD-XL4pack,LAN Cable Bundle 350mtr | 97700.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SIDDHARTH PAPERS | Item Categories : Antena RBLHGG-5acD-XL4pack,LAN Cable Bundle 350mtr | 110400.00 | L7 |
| 8 | S S TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Antena RBLHGG-5acD-XL4pack,LAN Cable Bundle 350mtr | 120000.00 | L8 |