Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 185/23 24 Kitchen Maintenance In Meladakkavoor Lps In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 185/23 24 Kitchen Maintenance In Meladakkavoor Lps In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
185/AE/LID EW/CKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION , CHIRAYINKEEZHU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 185/24 kitchen maintanance in melkadakkavur lps in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 185/24 kitchen maintanance in melkadakkavur lps in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 183/23-24 kitchen maintenance in anathalavattom school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 183/23-24 kitchen maintenance in anathalavattom school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 178/23-24 melkadaykkavoor school maintenance ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 178/23-24 melkadaykkavoor school maintenance ward 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of kaithakkuzhy govt lps (kitchen shed) pro 10/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of kaithakkuzhy govt lps (kitchen shed) pro 10/24
Read morePro no 181/23-24 maintenance of padanilam school roof in ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 181/23-24 maintenance of padanilam school roof in ward 6 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 174/23-24 maintenance of subcenter compound wall in ward 2 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 174/23-24 maintenance of subcenter compound wall in ward 2 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 158/23-24 thodiyil lane renovation ward 17 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 158/23-24 thodiyil lane renovation ward 17 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no110/23-24 improvements to erappupalam kadavu in ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no110/23-24 improvements to erappupalam kadavu in ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no169/23-24 puthuveedu eenchakkal road renovation in ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no169/23-24 puthuveedu eenchakkal road renovation in ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 completion and construction of kitchen in muthayil lps,ward-23 (08/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 completion andconstruction of kitchen in muthayil lps,ward-23 (08/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type