Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 185/24 Kitchen Maintanance In Melkadakkavur Lps In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 185/24 Kitchen Maintanance In Melkadakkavur Lps In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
185/AE/LID EW/CKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chirayinkeezhu Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000093 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read moreFilling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read morePro no 185/23-24 kitchen maintenance in meladakkavoor lps in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 185/23-24 kitchen maintenance in meladakkavoor lps in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 122/24 maintanance of public wells in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 122/24 maintanance of public wells in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 314/24 maintanance of perumathura fhc in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 314/24 maintanance of perumathura fhc in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 176/24 homeo hospital maintanance ward 13 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 176/24 homeo hospital maintanance ward 13 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 180/24 maintanance of libraries in various wards in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 180/24 maintanance of libraries in various wards in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePr no 126/24 panchayath community hall construction in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pr no 126/24 panchayath community hall construction in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 183/23-24 kitchen maintenance in anathalavattom school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 183/23-24 kitchen maintenance in anathalavattom school in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type