Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/0989 11/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Sai Ganesh Nagar 20th Cross Street , Sai Ganesh Nagar Perumal Avenue Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/0989 11/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Sai Ganesh Nagar 20th Cross Street , Sai Ganesh Nagar Perumal Avenue Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_609618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E2/0989-11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=728456 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-11/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 20th cross street , sai ganesh nagar perumal avenue street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-11/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 20th cross street , sai ganesh nagar perumal avenue street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at sai ganesh nagar 25th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at sai ganesh nagar 25th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 11th cross street , sai ganesh nagar 18th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 11th cross street , sai ganesh nagar 18th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar pg avenue, sai ganesh nagar perumal avenue cross street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar pg avenue, sai ganesh nagar perumal avenue cross street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-15/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar part-3 1st street 1st cross street , sai ganesh nagar part 3 1st street, sai ganesh nagar part 3 2nd street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-15/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar part-3 1st street 1st cross street , sai ganesh nagar part 3 1st street, sai ganesh nagar part 3 2nd street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar 22nd cross street, sai ganesh nagar 24th cross street, sai ganesh nagar 28th cross street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar 22nd cross street, sai ganesh nagar 24th cross street, sai ganesh nagar 28th cross street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 25th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 25th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar 23rd cross street, sai ganesh nagar 26th cross street, ai ganesh nagar 19th cross street, sai ganesh nagar 21st cross street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar 23rd cross street, sai ganesh nagar 26th cross street, ai ganesh nagar 19th cross street, sai ganesh nagar 21st cross street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at in sai ganesh nagar 1st main road dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at in sai ganesh nagar 1st main road dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type