Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leather Welding Apron Set Consisting Of Three Items: 1) Leather Apron Without Joint (24 X36 Inches) As Per Is: 6153/1971, Qty: 01 Nos 2) Leather Arm Sleeves To Cover The Arms As Per Is: 6153/1971, Qty: 01 Pair 3) Leather Leg Guards To Cover The Legs As Per Is: 6153/1971, Qty: 01 Pair. All Items Must Be Kevlar Stitched.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106819228
Reference
Number
58255602
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106819228/viewNitPdf_5104851.pdf

Start Date September 06, 2025 15:29
End Date
Expired 16/09/2025

Expired 355 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise