Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Ht Line And Construction New Line For Releasing 200 Kva Connection In The Head Deposit Scheme Under Eudd Bamrauli, Prayagraj.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Ht Line And Construction New Line For Releasing 200 Kva Connection In The Head Deposit Scheme Under Eudd Bamrauli, Prayagraj.
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVVNV_1036827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EUDC-II/PYG/SE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 19980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1878444 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreLine construction work for new connection of different consumers in deposit head under eudd- bamrauli, tagore town, prayagraj.
Line construction work for new connection of different consumers in deposit head under eudd- bamrauli, tagore town, prayagraj.
Read moreNew connection work for different consumers under eudd-tagore town/mayohall/bamrauli, prayagraj in the head of deposit scheme.
New connection work for different consumers under eudd-tagore town/mayohall/bamrauli, prayagraj in the head of deposit scheme.
Read moreErection of new connection of ht/lt line against deposit scheme under edd-ii prayagraj
Erection of new connection of ht/lt line against deposit scheme under edd-ii prayagraj
Read moreProcurement of materials under e.e. eudd-bamrauli/mayohall/tagore town, prayagraj
Procurement of materials under e.e. eudd-bamrauli/mayohall/tagore town, prayagraj
Read moreWorks of ht line, shifting of 630 kva transformer and electrification of new connection consumers with metering works under eudd-tagore town and mayohall, prayagraj in the head of deposit scheme.
Works of ht line, shifting of 630 kva transformer and electrification of new connection consumers with metering works under eudd-tagore town and mayohall, prayagraj in the head of deposit scheme.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv underground and overhead line, lt abc and dt work for rfo-2 allahabad, bamrauli 4th line from track no. 831/12 to 833/19, bamrauli, against semi turn key basis of deposit work under eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Construction of 11 kv underground and overhead line, lt abc and dt work for rfo-2 allahabad, bamrauli 4th line from track no. 831/12 to 833/19, bamrauli, against semi turn key basis of deposit work under eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv underground line rfo-2, allahabad, bamrauli 4th line from track no. 829/26 to 830/4, subedarganj railway station against semi turn key basis of deposit works under eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Construction of 33 kv underground line rfo-2, allahabad, bamrauli 4th line from track no. 829/26 to 830/4, subedarganj railway station against semi turn key basis of deposit works under eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line for new connection 350 kw inspection bhawan, pwd and provide 630 kva trolley transformer for police line, prayagraj on the basis of semi turn key under deposit scheme eudd-mayohall, prayagraj.
Construction of 11 kv line for new connection 350 kw inspection bhawan, pwd and provide 630 kva trolley transformer for police line, prayagraj on the basis of semi turn key under deposit scheme eudd-mayohall, prayagraj.
Read moreConstruction of lt line, installation of acb and distribution box etc. under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj
Construction of lt line, installation of acb and distribution box etc. under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj
Read moreof your Industry type