Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line And Installation Of 11 Kv Metering Of Different Consumers In The Head Of Deposit Scheme Under Eudd Mayohall, Tagore Town And Bamrauli, Prayagraj.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line And Installation Of 11 Kv Metering Of Different Consumers In The Head Of Deposit Scheme Under Eudd Mayohall, Tagore Town And Bamrauli, Prayagraj.
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_932508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EUDC-II/PYG/SE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3422 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1611231 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line and installation of 11 kv metering of different consumers in the head of deposit scheme under eudd-mayohall, tagore town, bamrauli and eucd-ii, prayagraj.
Construction of 11 kv line and installation of 11 kv metering of different consumers in the head of deposit scheme under eudd-mayohall, tagore town, bamrauli and eucd-ii, prayagraj.
Read moreNew connection work for different consumers under eudd-tagore town/mayohall/bamrauli, prayagraj in the head of deposit scheme.
New connection work for different consumers under eudd-tagore town/mayohall/bamrauli, prayagraj in the head of deposit scheme.
Read moreFault repairing of damaged 11 kv and 33 kv cable under eudd-mayohall, bamrauli and tagore town, prayagraj
Fault repairing of damaged 11 kv and 33 kv cable under eudd-mayohall, bamrauli and tagore town, prayagraj
Read moreProcurement of materials under e.e. eudd-bamrauli/mayohall/tagore town, prayagraj
Procurement of materials under e.e. eudd-bamrauli/mayohall/tagore town, prayagraj
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line and installation of 11 kv metering for different consumers in deposit head under eudd- tagore town, prayagraj
Construction of 11 kv line and installation of 11 kv metering for different consumers in deposit head under eudd- tagore town, prayagraj
Read more11 kv line construction work and installation of 11 kv and 33 kv rmu under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj.
11 kv line construction work and installation of 11 kv and 33 kv rmu under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj.
Read moreOverhauling work of incoming and outgoing panal of 33/11 kv substation under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj.
Overhauling work of incoming and outgoing panal of 33/11 kv substation under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj.
Read moreOverhauling work of incoming and outgoing panal of 33/11 kv substation under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj
Overhauling work of incoming and outgoing panal of 33/11 kv substation under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj
Read moreLine construction work for new connection of different consumers in deposit head under eudd- bamrauli, tagore town, prayagraj.
Line construction work for new connection of different consumers in deposit head under eudd- bamrauli, tagore town, prayagraj.
Read moreof your Industry type