Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Moulded Chair As Per Is 13713 (V2),Plastic Moulded Chair As Per Is 13713 (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Department Andaman & Nicobar | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5349338 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Plastic Moulded Chair As Per IS 13713 (V2) (Q3) | 11-09-2024 12:35:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | choice interior | Make : NA Model : Plastic Moulded Chair (SBJ) | 11-09-2024 12:59:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GADRE STEEL FURNITURES | Make : SUPREME Model : supreme ornate chair | 05-09-2024 12:00:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HARSHA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Plastic Moulded Chair As Per IS 13713 (V2) (Q3) | 12-09-2024 09:49:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/s Mallick Trader | Make : SUPREME Model : ornate lucky | 10-09-2024 16:23:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MEHALI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Plastic Moulded Chair As Per IS 13713 (V2) (Q3) | 08-09-2024 12:36:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SUPREME Model : supreme ornate chair | 13-09-2024 07:37:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | mitali enterprises | Make : NA Model : Plastic Moulded Chair As Per IS 13713 (V2) (Q3) | 13-09-2024 09:33:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | MITTAL SONS | Make : SUPREME Model : ornate lucky | 12-09-2024 18:30:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | ROSHNI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Plastic Moulded Chair As Per IS 13713 (V2) (Q3) | 11-09-2024 19:50:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | SALCON ENGINEERS AND FABRICATORS | Make : NA Model : Plastic Moulded Chair (SBJ) | 12-09-2024 20:27:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreDisposal of mixed ms scrap by one time contract at ksdl, bengaluru complex on as is where is basis
Disposal of mixed ms scrap by one time contract at ksdl, bengaluru complex on as is where is basis
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreModernization of vashi mdg building as per school of planning and architecture guidelines
Modernization of vashi mdg building as per school of planning and architecture guidelines
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Supply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreof your Industry type