Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Rayapatnam Bridge Approaches At Km 134.500 To 136.800 On Nh 63 Nizamabad Jagadalpur Road In Jagtial District In The State Of Telangana 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Er To Rayapatnam Bridge Approaches At Km 134.500 To 136.800 On Nh 63 Nizamabad Jagadalpur Road In Jagtial District In The State Of Telangana 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_815557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE R and B NH KMNR 01 2024-25, Dt.08.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Telangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=857084 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Er to rayapatnam bridge approaches at km134.500 to 136.800 on nh-63 nizamabad -jagadalpur road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Er to rayapatnam bridge approaches at km134.500 to 136.800 on nh-63 nizamabad -jagadalpur road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Read morePr to godavari bridge approaches from km 136.300 to km 137.000 0.7km on nizamabad jagadalpur section of nh 63 in the state of telangana
Pr to godavari bridge approaches from km 136.300 to km 137.000 0.7km on nizamabad jagadalpur section of nh 63 in the state of telangana
Read morePr to godavari bridge approaches from km 134.400 to km 135.200 0.8km on nizamabad jagadalpur section of nh 63 in the state of telangana
Pr to godavari bridge approaches from km 134.400 to km 135.200 0.8km on nizamabad jagadalpur section of nh 63 in the state of telangana
Read moreEr to paver patches from km 55.400-57.375 2l, 59.000-59.200 2l, 65.600-65.800 4l, 65.800-67.200 2l, 68.000-68.600, 69.000-69.600, 97.000-97.200 and 101.800-102.000 on nh-63 nizamabad - jagadalpur road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Er to paver patches from km 55.400-57.375 2l, 59.000-59.200 2l, 65.600-65.800 4l, 65.800-67.200 2l, 68.000-68.600, 69.000-69.600, 97.000-97.200 and 101.800-102.000 on nh-63 nizamabad - jagadalpur road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Read moreFdr to scours to low level causeway at km 107.0-2 anantharam village, jagital ruralmandal of nizamabad to jagadalpur section of nh-63 road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Fdr to scours to low level causeway at km 107.0-2 anantharam village, jagital ruralmandal of nizamabad to jagadalpur section of nh-63 road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Read moreEr paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist in the state of telangana
Er paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist. in the state of telangana
Read moreEr paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist in the state of telangana
Er paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist in the state of telangana
Read moreEr paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist. in the state of telangana-3rd call
Er paver patches from km28/0 to 55/4 and road safety improvements at 29/0 ( nh-44 under pass ) and partially collapsed culvert at 33/2 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad dist. in the state of telangana-3rd call
Read moreRoad safety interventions from km 134.400 to 135.200 and km 136.300 to 137.000 1.50 km on nizamabad jagadalpur section of nh-63 in the state of telangana
Road safety interventions from km 134.400 to 135.200 and km 136.300 to 137.000 1.50 km on nizamabad jagadalpur section of nh-63 in the state of telangana
Read moreReconstruction of partially collapsed slab culvert with 2v of of 6.00 mts span slab culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district in the state of telangana
Reconstruction of partially collapsed slab culvert with 2v of of 6.00 mts span slab culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagadalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district in the state of telangana
Read moreof your Industry type