Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Paver Patches From Km 55.400 57.375 2 L, 59.000 59.200 2 L, 65.600 65.800 4 L, 65.800 67.200 2 L, 68.000 68.600, 69.000 69.600, 97.000 97.200 And 101.800 102.000 On Nh 63 Nizamabad Jagadalpur Road In Jagtial District In The State Of Telangana
|
| Description |
Er To Paver Patches From Km 55.400 57.375 2 L, 59.000 59.200 2 L, 65.600 65.800 4 L, 65.800 67.200 2 L, 68.000 68.600, 69.000 69.600, 97.000 97.200 And 101.800 102.000 On Nh 63 Nizamabad Jagadalpur Road In Jagtial District In The State Of Telangana
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_820934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE R and B NH KMNR 03 2024-25, Dt. 12.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Telangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=862737 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.