Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Scours To Low Level Causeway At Km 107.0 2 Anantharam Village, Jagital Rural Mandal Of Nizamabad To Jagadalpur Section Of Nh 63 Road In Jagtial District In The State Of Telangana
|
| Description |
Fdr To Scours To Low Level Causeway At Km 107.0 2 Anantharam Village, Jagital Rural Mandal Of Nizamabad To Jagadalpur Section Of Nh 63 Road In Jagtial District In The State Of Telangana
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_826875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE R and B NH KMNR042024-25, Dt.19.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Telangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=868910 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to breached low level causeway at km 107/0-2 (anantharam village) of nizamabad to jagdalpur section of nh-63 road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Fdr to breached low level causeway at km 107/0-2 (anantharam village) of nizamabad to jagdalpur section of nh-63 road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Read moreEr to rayapatnam bridge approaches at km134.500 to 136.800 on nh-63 nizamabad -jagadalpur road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Er to rayapatnam bridge approaches at km134.500 to 136.800 on nh-63 nizamabad -jagadalpur road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Read moreEr to rayapatnam bridge approaches at km 134.500 to 136.800 on nh-63 nizamabad - jagadalpur road in jagtial district in the state of telangana 2nd call
Er to rayapatnam bridge approaches at km 134.500 to 136.800 on nh-63 nizamabad - jagadalpur road in jagtial district in the state of telangana 2nd call
Read moreFdr for construction of retaining wall at km 60.0-2 on nizamabad to jagdalpur section of nh 63 road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Fdr for construction of retaining wall at km 60.0-2 on nizamabad to jagdalpur section of nh 63 road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Read morePr to godavari bridge approaches from km 136.300 to km 137.000 0.7km on nizamabad jagadalpur section of nh 63 in the state of telangana
Pr to godavari bridge approaches from km 136.300 to km 137.000 0.7km on nizamabad jagadalpur section of nh 63 in the state of telangana
Read morePr to godavari bridge approaches from km 134.400 to km 135.200 0.8km on nizamabad jagadalpur section of nh 63 in the state of telangana
Pr to godavari bridge approaches from km 134.400 to km 135.200 0.8km on nizamabad jagadalpur section of nh 63 in the state of telangana
Read moreEr to paver patches from km 55.400-57.375 2l, 59.000-59.200 2l, 65.600-65.800 4l, 65.800-67.200 2l, 68.000-68.600, 69.000-69.600, 97.000-97.200 and 101.800-102.000 on nh-63 nizamabad - jagadalpur road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Er to paver patches from km 55.400-57.375 2l, 59.000-59.200 2l, 65.600-65.800 4l, 65.800-67.200 2l, 68.000-68.600, 69.000-69.600, 97.000-97.200 and 101.800-102.000 on nh-63 nizamabad - jagadalpur road in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Read moreFdr to nizamabad-narsi road from km 0/0 to 10/2 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to nizamabad-narsi road from km 0/0 to 10/2 in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to nizamabad-warni road from km 7/0 to 11/0 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to nizamabad-warni road from km 7/0 to 11/0 in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to nizamabad to narsi road from km 26/8-28/6 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to nizamabad to narsi road from km 26/8-28/6 in nizamabad district.
Read moreof your Industry type