Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pr To Godavari Bridge Approaches From Km 134.400 To Km 135.200 0.8 Km On Nizamabad Jagadalpur Section Of Nh 63 In The State Of Telangana
Description
Pr To Godavari Bridge Approaches From Km 134.400 To Km 135.200 0.8 Km On Nizamabad Jagadalpur Section Of Nh 63 In The State Of Telangana
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_857188_1
Reference
Number
EE R and B NH KMNR 02 2025-26, Dt.19.04.2025
Tender Fee 1200
EMD 33500
Tender Value -
Place TELANGANA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=901197

Start Date April 21, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 26/04/2025

Expired 495 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.