Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Puthige Gp P No 97/24 Nattakkal Beerikkana Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Puthige Gp P No 97/24 Nattakkal Beerikkana Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594808_3 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LID-EW/PTG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PUTHIGE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 45/24-ariyapady phc improvement-general civil workk
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 45/24-ariyapady phc improvement-general civil workk
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 91/24-perne bank road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 91/24-perne bank road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 96/24-kalanagar ergallu road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 96/24-kalanagar ergallu road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 238/23-24- soorambail jalanidhi dws-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 238/23-24-&#x0d soorambail jalanidhi dws-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp prno271/2023- 24-thumboor model waste processing unit -general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-puthige gp prno271/2023- 24-thumboor model waste processing unit -general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 73/2023 24-pajjana kandal road-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 73/2023 24-pajjana kandal road-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type