Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P 78/2023 24 Concreting Of Rationkada Ambalamedu Road
Description
P 78/2023 24 Concreting Of Rationkada Ambalamedu Road
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_617620_6
Reference
Number
T/02/202324/AE/LIDEW/MPM
Tender Fee 1310
EMD 14830
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW SECTION MARIYAPURAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1030 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.