Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 74 23 24 Karimbalil Junction Rationkada Road Re Concreting Ward 3
|
| Description |
Proj No 74 23 24 Karimbalil Junction Rationkada Road Re Concreting Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607474_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LIDEW/SKTA23-24 -16 |
| Tender Fee | 5700 |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SASTHAMCOTTA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 74 23 24 karimbalil junction rationkada road re concreting ward-3
Proj no 74 23 24 karimbalil junction rationkada road re concreting ward-3
Read moreProj 62 rationkada kulamudi raod re-concreting ward1
Proj 62 rationkada kulamudi raod re-concreting ward1
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 595-23-24-vellaplly road decent junction road re concreting- vadacanal ward
Annual plan-proj no 595-23-24-vellaplly road decent junction road re concreting- vadacanal ward
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 595-23-24-vellaplly road decent junction road re concreting- vadacanal ward-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 595-23-24-vellaplly road decent junction road re concreting- vadacanal ward-general civil work
Read morePeedikachira thacherri road renovation ward 3 -proj no- kply/74/23
Peedikachira thacherri road renovation ward 3 -proj no- kply/74/23
Read moreRationkada pallathodi menakkuth road concreting ward 01
Rationkada pallathodi menakkuth road concreting ward 01
Read moreAnnual plan-vettoor gp 2022-23 proj 80/23 ariyittakunnu -udayankuzhy road re concreting ward 11
Annual plan-vettoor gp 2022-23 proj 80/23 ariyittakunnu -udayankuzhy road re concreting ward 11
Read more74/24 25 water works chakkumutt maliyil road re concreting and concreting ward 02
74/24 25 water works chakkumutt maliyil road re concreting and concreting ward 02
Read moreProj no 279 23-24-uthuma road retarring and side concreting in ward 3
Proj no 279 23-24-uthuma road retarring and side concreting in ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type