Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj 62 Rationkada Kulamudi Raod Re Concreting Ward1
|
| Description |
Proj 62 Rationkada Kulamudi Raod Re Concreting Ward1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/AE/LSGD/CHRK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIRAKKARAGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 74 23 24 karimbalil junction rationkada road re concreting ward-3
Proj no 74 23 24 karimbalil junction rationkada road re concreting ward-3
Read moreProj no 74 23 24 karimbalil junction rationkada road re concreting ward-3
Proj no 74 23 24 karimbalil junction rationkada road re concreting ward-3
Read moreProj no 118 ezhikad colony road re concreting (re tender)
ezhikad colony road re concreting
Read moreRationkada pallathodi menakkuth road concreting ward 01
Rationkada pallathodi menakkuth road concreting ward 01
Read moreProj no 146 kanakakunnu malayude chariv road re concreting
Kanakakunnu malayude chariv road re concreting
Read moreP 78/2023-24 - concreting of rationkada ambalamedu road
P 78/2023-24 - concreting of rationkada ambalamedu road
Read moreProj no 143/25 muthenkuzhy- karandakappara nagar road re-concreting
Proj no 143/25 muthenkuzhy- karandakappara nagar road re-concreting
Read moreProj no 145 pakkukalayil padi kondoor modi road re concreting
Pakkukalayil padi kondoor modi road re concreting
Read moreRe tender - ncfrw-upputhodu - rationkada citty road
Ncfrw-upputhodu - rationkada citty road
Read moreof your Industry type