Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit With Discharge Point From Behind The House Of Mojammel Laskar To Barakhal Under Patra Gp Activity Id 67193960
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit With Discharge Point From Behind The House Of Mojammel Laskar To Barakhal Under Patra Gp Activity Id 67193960
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_664565_3 |
|
Reference Number |
48/15 TH FC TIED/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD 16 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1440782 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near tajrul laskar house. activity id 67633741 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near tajrul laskar house. activity id 67633741 (2023-24)
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near yuchup laskar house. activity id 67631901 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near yuchup laskar house. activity id 67631901 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit with discharge point at patit bagda beside the road activity id 56137217
Construction of cover drain with soakpit with discharge point at patit bagda beside the road activity id 56137217
Read moreCc drain with soakpit and discharge point from the house of choiad molla to battola more under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 89350721
Cc drain with soakpit and discharge point from the house of choiad molla to battola more under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 89350721
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from culvert of saha para more to canal activity id 56137336
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from culvert of saha para more to canal activity id 56137336
Read moreNew cover drain from safiulla laskar to moti rahaman laskar house activity id-111165471
New cover drain from safiulla laskar to moti rahaman laskar house activity id-111165471
Read moreCc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house ofmakim mondal to the house of halim jamadar activity id 56136874
Cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house ofmakim mondal to the house of halim jamadar activity id 56136874
Read moreT const of drain from the house of mojammel laskar to khalpar at sankiberia .actimity id-67742982
T const of drain from the house of mojammel laskar to khalpar at sankiberia .actimity id-67742982
Read moreU salballi pilling and dhalai of akher laskar mustafa laskar kalo laskar and haran laskar pond at kamalpur (activity id-45717827)
U salballi pilling and dhalai of akher laskar mustafa laskar kalo laskar and haran laskar pond at kamalpur (activity id-45717827)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit and discharge point from the house of sukumar ghosh to the house of rabin ghosh at sansad viii under patra gram panchayat activity id 90215163
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit and discharge point from the house of sukumar ghosh to the house of rabin ghosh at sansad viii under patra gram panchayat activity id 90215163
Read moreof your Industry type