Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit And Discharge Point 🏭 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Concrete Covered Drain (Cc Cover Drain) With A Soakpit And Discharge Point From The House Of Sukumar Ghosh To The House Of Rabin Ghosh At Sansad Viii, Patra Gram Panchayat, With Activity Id 90215163. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 12:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 250 Emd: Inr 3500 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Civil Construction Projects. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Cc Cover Drain, Soakpit, Discharge Point, Zilla Parishad, Gram Panchayat, Infrastructure Project, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit And Discharge Point From The House Of Sukumar Ghosh To The House Of Rabin Ghosh At Sansad Viii Under Patra Gram Panchayat Activity Id 90215163
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit And Discharge Point From The House Of Sukumar Ghosh To The House Of Rabin Ghosh At Sansad Viii Under Patra Gram Panchayat Activity Id 90215163
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_706799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/15 TH FC TIED/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD-VIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1545829 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of concreat drain with soakpit from khedapara ashok ghosh house to rabin das house at jag
Const of concreat drain with soakpit from khedapara ashok ghosh house to rabin das house at jag
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from behind the house of mojammel laskar to barakhal under patra gp activity id 67193960
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from behind the house of mojammel laskar to barakhal under patra gp activity id 67193960
Read moreConstruction 0f drain from madhab ghosh s house towards sukumar ghosh s house via dahabil at musuria. activity id - 110530552
Construction 0f drain from madhab ghosh s house towards sukumar ghosh s house via dahabil at musuria. activity id - 110530552
Read moreConstruction of bp road from the house of rabin patra to the house of sukdeb mondal
Construction of bp road from the house of rabin patra to the house of sukdeb mondal
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of sukumar patra towards north xvi, activity id - 110045029
Construction of concrete road from house of sukumar patra towards north xvi, activity id - 110045029
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit from sanjit ghosh house to nikhil ghosh at kuara sansad -viii
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit from sanjit ghosh house to nikhil ghosh at kuara sansad -viii
Read moreContruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from the house of sukumar pal to the house of dinobandhu pal kp-ii/v, viii
Contruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from the house of sukumar pal to the house of dinobandhu pal kp-ii/v, viii
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and chamber from sannayasi ghosh house to sukumar ghosh house at dwari. activity id- 111545730
Construction of pcc drain with&#x0d cover and chamber from&#x0d sannayasi ghosh house to&#x0d sukumar ghosh house at dwari.&#x0d activity id- 111545730
Read moreConstruction of gaurdwall from near samvhu ghosh to sukumar ghosh house
Construction of gaurdwall from near samvhu ghosh to sukumar ghosh house
Read moreConstruction of tali guard wall at harinarayanchak sukumar patra house to sambhu patra
Construction of tali guard wall at harinarayanchak sukumar patra house to sambhu patra
Read moreof your Industry type