Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Const Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit From Ta Mondal Khamar To Chotopul At Potna Sansad Viii, Activity Id 110549790
Description
Const Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit From Ta Mondal Khamar To Chotopul At Potna Sansad Viii, Activity Id 110549790&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_985181_1
Reference
Number
PPGP/008/2025-26
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place Potna
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2404282

Start Date January 08, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 222 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.