Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit With Discharge Point From House Of Liyakat Gazi To House Of Rajjak Purkait Activity Id 56137200
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc
Cover Drain With
Soakpit With
Discharge Point From
House Of Liyakat Gazi
To House Of Rajjak
Purkait Activity Id
56137200
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583360_2 |
|
Reference Number |
29/15 TH FC TIED/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATRA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from hasem purkait house to tosher purkait house activity id 110914459
Construction of cc road from hasem purkait house to tosher purkait house activity id 110914459
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khulna janab gazi house to rajjak gazi house
Construction of concrete road from khulna janab gazi house to rajjak gazi house
Read moreTw06 tubewell near house of arup purkait at purkait para bahadurpur activity id 67022143
Tw06 tubewell near house of arup purkait at purkait para bahadurpur activity id 67022143
Read moreCc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house ofmakim mondal to the house of halim jamadar activity id 56136874
Cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house ofmakim mondal to the house of halim jamadar activity id 56136874
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nandalal purkait house to mantulal purkait house with soakpit at aushberia
Construction of concrete drain from nandalal purkait house to mantulal purkait house with soakpit at aushberia
Read moreCc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of kasem jamadar to the house of sariful piada activity id 56137055
Cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of kasem jamadar to the house of sariful piada activity id 56137055
Read moreCc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of kutubuddin molla to the house of sadher jamadar activity id 56137457
Cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of kutubuddin molla to the house of sadher jamadar activity id 56137457
Read moreConstuction of cc road from kutub gazi house to mostak gazi house at nudia (activity id-106861258)
Constuction of cc road from kutub gazi house to mostak gazi house at nudia (activity id-106861258)&#x0d
Read moreC.c cover drain with soakpit from liyakat sk house to kalam sk house
C.c cover drain with soakpit from liyakat sk house to kalam sk house
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of raju sekh to the house of ajijul mallick activity id 56137441
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of raju sekh to the house of ajijul mallick activity id 56137441
Read moreof your Industry type