Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Drain With Soakpit And Discharge Point From The House Of Choiad Molla To Battola More Under Patra Gram Panchayat Under Diamond Harbour Ii Block Activity Id 89350721
|
| Description |
Cc Drain With Soakpit And Discharge Point From The House Of Choiad Molla To Battola More Under Patra Gram Panchayat Under Diamond Harbour Ii Block Activity Id 89350721
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_833033_4 |
|
Reference Number |
2/15 TH FC TIED /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD-2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1855897 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc cover drain with soakpit and discharge point as a part of lwm from the house of rohab molla to the ho of alijan molla via from the house of asgar molla to the house of mohim molla under patra gram panchayat under dh ii block activity id 89400148
Cc cover drain with soakpit and discharge point as a part of lwm from the house of rohab molla to the ho of alijan molla via from the house of asgar molla to the house of mohim molla under patra gram panchayat under dh ii block activity id 89400148
Read moreCc cover drain with soakpit and discharge point as a part of lwm from the house of rohab molla to the house of alijan molla via from the house of asgar molla to the house of mohim molla under patra g.p. under d.h. ii block activity id 89400148
Cc cover drain with soakpit and discharge point as a part of lwm from the house of rohab molla to the house of alijan molla via from the house of asgar molla to the house of mohim molla under patra g.p. under d.h. ii block activity id 89400148
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ongc more to sekhpara saner ghat under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 40266744
Construction of concrete road from ongc more to sekhpara saner ghat under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 40266744
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of akram molla to masjid under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii dev. block activity id 109177045
Construction of concrete road from the house of akram molla to masjid under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii dev. block activity id 109177045
Read moreEstimate for cc cover drain with soakpit and discharge point from morigachi high school hostel to the house of suphian purkait sansad v under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 89401136
Estimate for cc cover drain with soakpit and discharge point from morigachi high school hostel to the house of suphian purkait sansad v under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 89401136
Read moreConstruction of tile pilling from the house of hafijul molla to the house of julfikar molla under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbourii dev. block
Construction of tile pilling from the house of hafijul molla to the house of &#x0d julfikar molla under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbourii dev. &#x0d block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with tile pilling from maddrasa to the house of saddam molla via to the house of arif molla under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 89317007
Construction of concrete road with tile pilling from maddrasa to the house of saddam molla via to the house of arif molla under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 89317007
Read moreInstallation of street light from patra gram panchayat seat no-patra/i/1 to patra/iii/5 under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour-ii dev block activity id 40266760
Installation of street light from patra gram panchayat seat no-patra/i/1 to patra/iii/5 under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour-ii dev block activity id 40266760
Read moreInstallation of street light from patra gram panchayat seat no-patra/xii/16 to patra/xv/19 under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour-ii dev block activity id 40266764
Installation of street light from patra gram panchayat seat no-patra/xii/16 to patra/xv/19 under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour-ii dev block activity id 40266764
Read moreInstallation of street light from patra gram panchayat seat no-patra viii 11 to patra xi 15 under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii dev block activity id 40266763
Installation of street light from patra gram panchayat seat no-patra viii 11 to patra xi 15 under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii dev block activity id 40266763
Read moreof your Industry type