Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit With Discharge Point From House Of Babulal Jamadar To House Of Jakir Molla Or Land Of Sajamal Molla Activity Id 56137250
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc
Cover Drain With
Soakpit With
Discharge Point From
House Of Babulal
Jamadar To House Of
Jakir Molla Or Land Of
Sajamal Molla
Activity Id 56137250
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583360_6 |
|
Reference Number |
29/15 TH FC TIED/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATRA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of kutubuddin molla to the house of sadher jamadar activity id 56137457
Cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of kutubuddin molla to the house of sadher jamadar activity id 56137457
Read moreCc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house ofmakim mondal to the house of halim jamadar activity id 56136874
Cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house ofmakim mondal to the house of halim jamadar activity id 56136874
Read moreCc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of kasem jamadar to the house of sariful piada activity id 56137055
Cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of kasem jamadar to the house of sariful piada activity id 56137055
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from house of hasan molla to house of gaffar molla via house of abdulla activity id 56137124
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from house of hasan molla to house of gaffar molla via house of abdulla activity id 56137124
Read moreConstruction of drain from jakir molla house to manik mondal house x (activity code 117549760 )
Construction of drain from jakir molla house to manik mondal house x (activity code 117549760 )
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from fajlul molla house to jakir molla house
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from fajlul molla house to jakir molla house
Read moreCc road from sajamal sardar house to habul molla house with pilling at sansad viii
Cc road from sajamal sardar house to habul molla house with pilling at sansad viii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of nuralam molla to house of sajamal molla at godberia
Construction of concrete road from house of nuralam molla to house of sajamal molla at godberia
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of nuralam molla to house of sajamal molla at godberia
Construction of concrete road from house of nuralam molla to house of sajamal molla at godberia
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from syed jakir hossens house to the house of faruk akhon at nahanna
Construction of cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from syed jakir hossens house to the house of faruk akhon at nahanna
Read moreof your Industry type