Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit With Discharge Point From House Of Hasan Molla To House Of Gaffar Molla Via House Of Abdulla Activity Id 56137124
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit With Discharge Point From House Of Hasan Molla To House Of Gaffar Molla Via House Of Abdulla Activity Id 56137124
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/15 TH FC TIED/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATRA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of kutubuddin molla to the house of sadher jamadar activity id 56137457
Cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of kutubuddin molla to the house of sadher jamadar activity id 56137457
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from house of babulal jamadar to house of jakir molla or land of sajamal molla activity id 56137250
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from house of babulal jamadar to house of jakir molla or land of sajamal molla activity id 56137250
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near sabiruddin molla house. activity id 67631279 (2023-24)
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near sabiruddin molla house. activity id 67631279 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from abdulla molla house to younus molla house
Construction of concrete road from abdulla molla house to younus molla house
Read moreCc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house ofmakim mondal to the house of halim jamadar activity id 56136874
Cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house ofmakim mondal to the house of halim jamadar activity id 56136874
Read moreCc drain with soakpit and discharge point from the house of choiad molla to battola more under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 89350721
Cc drain with soakpit and discharge point from the house of choiad molla to battola more under patra gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii block activity id 89350721
Read moreCc cover drain with soakpit and discharge point as a part of lwm from the house of rohab molla to the house of alijan molla via from the house of asgar molla to the house of mohim molla under patra g.p. under d.h. ii block activity id 89400148
Cc cover drain with soakpit and discharge point as a part of lwm from the house of rohab molla to the house of alijan molla via from the house of asgar molla to the house of mohim molla under patra g.p. under d.h. ii block activity id 89400148
Read morePucca drain from charoyar molla to jabed molla house (activity id- 109139288)
Pucca drain from charoyar molla to jabed molla house (activity id- 109139288)
Read moreCc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of kasem jamadar to the house of sariful piada activity id 56137055
Cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from the house of kasem jamadar to the house of sariful piada activity id 56137055
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from house of liyakat gazi to house of rajjak purkait activity id 56137200
Construction of cc cover drain with soakpit with discharge point from house of liyakat gazi to house of rajjak purkait activity id 56137200
Read moreof your Industry type