Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal Bt Surface To Krishna Nagar 7th Cross Street 015017 R422, Krishna Nagar 8th Cross Street 015017 R423, Aroana Colony 1st Street 015018 R392 And Aroana Colony 015018 R395 In Ward No 17 And 18
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal Bt Surface To Krishna Nagar 7th Cross Street 015017 R422, Krishna Nagar 8th Cross Street 015017 R423, Aroana Colony 1st Street 015018 R392 And Aroana Colony 015018 R395 In Ward No 17 And 18
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338375_31 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRenewal bt surface road twad colony 7th street,twad colony 8th street,twad colony 9th street,twad colony 10th street,padayappa nagar main road,padayappa nagar 1st cross road,padayappa nagar 2nd cross road,padayappa nagar 3rd cross road in ward no 7
Renewal bt surface road twad colony 7th street,twad colony 8th street,twad colony 9th street,twad colony 10th street,padayappa nagar main road,padayappa nagar 1st cross road,padayappa nagar 2nd cross road,padayappa nagar 3rd cross road in ward no 7
Read moreRenewal of bt surface with (089015r0027) kalyan nagar south 9th street -8th cross street and (089010r0513) new colony 5th cross street in perambalur municipality package 8
Renewal of bt surface with (089015r0027) kalyan nagar south 9th street -8th cross street and (089010r0513) new colony 5th cross street in perambalur municipality package 8
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 2nd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 2nd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 3rd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 3rd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 1st cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 1st cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRenewal bt surface using paver machine at malligai nagar ist cross street , malligai nagar 2nd cross street, malligai nagar 3rd cross street , manthoppu colony 1st street ,manthoppu colony 2nd street , manthoppu colony 3rd street ,
Renewal bt surface using paver machine at malligai nagar ist cross street , malligai nagar 2nd cross street, malligai nagar 3rd cross street , manthoppu colony 1st street ,manthoppu colony 2nd street , manthoppu colony 3rd street ,
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 1st cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 1st cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 2nd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 2nd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type