Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under District Lucknow, Construction Of Interlocking Road And Drain From The House Of Si Shri Ajit Kumar To The Plot Of Shri Kirti Prakash Ojha On The Left Road Before Indiranagar Police Station Of District Lucknow, Lot No 3
|
| Description |
Under District Lucknow, Construction Of Interlocking Road And Drain From The House Of Si Shri Ajit Kumar To The Plot Of Shri Kirti Prakash Ojha On The Left Road Before Indiranagar Police Station Of District Lucknow, Lot No 3&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Director Cum Chief Engineer RED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_REDUP_909604_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2358/EE RED Lucknow/23-24 Dt 13/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1569787 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreUnder district lucknow, construction of road (cc) around om prakash singh residence at hiralal state in rasulpur sadat, indiranagar. lot no 6
Under district lucknow, construction of road (cc) around om prakash singh residence at hiralal state in rasulpur sadat, indiranagar. lot no 6
Read moreTourism development work of the ancient shri jalsai nath ji temple in lucknow district
Tourism development work of the ancient shri jalsai nath ji temple in lucknow district
Read moreSarojninagar ke antargat gram panchayat nanmau me kirti prakash singh ke ghr se shri siyaram ke ghr tak interlocking evam naali nirman karya.
Sarojninagar ke antargat gram panchayat nanmau me kirti prakash singh ke ghr se shri siyaram ke ghr tak interlocking evam naali nirman karya.
Read more2. sarojninagar ke antargat gram panchayat nanmau me kirti prakash singh ke ghr se shri siyaram ke ghr tak interlocking evam naali nirman karya.
2. sarojninagar ke antargat gram panchayat nanmau me kirti prakash singh ke ghr se shri siyaram ke ghr tak interlocking evam naali nirman karya.
Read moreConstruction work of the late shri prakash pant memorial gate, situated near the ggic gate within the pithoragarh assembly constituency of district pithoragarh.
Construction work of the late shri prakash pant memorial gate, situated near the ggic gate within the pithoragarh assembly constituency of district pithoragarh.
Read moreUnder district lucknow, construction of cc road from the house of shri vijay to the house of shri ram sagar in gram panchayat salempur achaka of vidhan sabha constituency mohanlalganj, lucknow, lot no 1
Under district lucknow, construction of cc road from the house of shri vijay to the house of shri ram sagar in gram panchayat salempur achaka of vidhan sabha constituency mohanlalganj, lucknow, lot no 1&#x0d
Read moreConservation work of bada shivala (shri siddhanath temple), village shaitha, district lucknow, u.p.
Conservation work of bada shivala (shri siddhanath temple), village shaitha, district lucknow, u.p.
Read moreUnder district lucknow, under faizullaganj iii ward, shri kedarnath agarwal shri kuldeep tiwari from the house of shri vidyasagar pandey through the house of mrs. poonam shankhawar to st. joseph school , lot no 6
Under district lucknow, under faizullaganj iii ward, shri kedarnath agarwal shri kuldeep tiwari from the house of shri vidyasagar pandey through the house of mrs. poonam shankhawar to st. joseph school , lot no 6&#x0d
Read moreUnder district lucknow, construction of interlocking and drain from the house of shri sushil sahu to the house of shri manoj pal in haiderganj ii ward, lot no 2
Under district lucknow, construction of interlocking and drain from the house of shri sushil sahu to the house of shri manoj pal in haiderganj ii ward, lot no 2
Read moreof your Industry type