Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conservation Work Of Bada Shivala (Shri Siddhanath Temple), Village Shaitha, District Lucknow, U.P.
|
| Description |
Conservation Work Of Bada Shivala (Shri Siddhanath Temple), Village Shaitha, District Lucknow, U.P.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Culture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPSAD_998506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2126/I-79/Vri. Anu.-B (01)/24-02 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776583 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreRiver bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreDevelopment work of selfmanifested ancient shiva temple (shivala) situated in madiyahun tehsil at district-jaunpur.
Development work of selfmanifested ancient shiva temple (shivala) situated in madiyahun tehsil at district-jaunpur.
Read moreDevelopment and renovation work of ancient shivala shiv temple at rampurava, milkipur district-ayodhya (u.p.)
Development and renovation work of ancient shivala shiv temple at rampurava, milkipur district-ayodhya (u.p.)
Read moreTourism development work of shri satteshwar mahadev temple in district- mainpuri (u.p)
Tourism development work of shri satteshwar mahadev temple in district- mainpuri (u.p)
Read moreTourism development work of the ancient shri jalsai nath ji temple in lucknow district
Tourism development work of the ancient shri jalsai nath ji temple in lucknow district
Read moreTourism development of jageshwar nath shivala, block pindoria, district- amethi (u.p.)
Tourism development of jageshwar nath shivala, block pindoria, district- amethi (u.p.)
Read moreBeautification and tourism development work at maa chandrika devi temple campus, bakshi ka talab district-lucknow.
Beautification and tourism development work at maa chandrika devi temple campus, bakshi ka talab district-lucknow.
Read moreof your Industry type