Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvemnet/Upgradation Of Road From Km 4th Of Pmgsy Chaktroo To Narhad Chandak,Length1.00 Kms
|
| Description |
Improvemnet/Upgradation Of Road From Km 4th Of Pmgsy Chaktroo To Narhad Chandak,Length1.00 Kms
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_259869_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.53/2024-25 dated 14-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=774764 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration and maintanance of 1. chaktroo to pothi road length 1.50 kms and 2. chandak nasad road length 2.00 kms mandi poonch
Restoration and maintanance of 1. chaktroo to pothi road length 1.50 kms and 2. chandak nasad road length 2.00 kms mandi poonch
Read moreUpgradation of selbrah to bhairupa upto mcl (km 0.00 to 12.28 kms) under pmgsy-iii (batch-iii)
Upgradation of selbrah to bhairupa upto mcl (km 0.00 to 12.28 kms) under pmgsy-iii (batch-iii)
Read moreUpgradation of maur kotli road to sandoha (km 0.00 to 5.575 kms) under pmgsy-iii (batch-iii)
Upgradation of maur kotli road to sandoha (km 0.00 to 5.575 kms) under pmgsy-iii (batch-iii)
Read moreUpgradation of bbm road to rampura pitho chowke (km 0.00 to 13.00 kms) under pmgsy-iii (batch-iii)
Upgradation of bbm road to rampura pitho chowke (km 0.00 to 13.00 kms) under pmgsy-iii (batch-iii)
Read moreUpgradation of bhucho kalan to nathana via sema poohli (km 0.00 to 10.25 kms) under pmgsy-iii (batch-iii)
Upgradation of bhucho kalan to nathana via sema poohli (km 0.00 to 10.25 kms) under pmgsy-iii (batch-iii)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) chaktroo danadoyian road km 3.50 to galinag, package no. jk11-4009, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sathra, district poonch. length-5.442 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) chaktroo danadoyian road km 3.50 to galinag, package no. jk11-4009, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sathra, district poonch. length-5.442 kms
Read moreUpgradation of kuttiwal khurd to bsbk road via ghuman kalan, sukha singh wala (km 0.00 to 8.45 kms) under pmgsy iii (batch iii)
Upgradation of kuttiwal khurd to bsbk road via ghuman kalan, sukha singh wala (km 0.00 to 8.45 kms) under pmgsy iii (batch iii)
Read moreUpgradation of taklech to khanortu road km 0.000 to 6.500hp09724 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of taklech to khanortu road km 0.000 to 6.500hp09724 pmgsy iii
Read moreUpgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Read moreUpgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Upgradation of tutupani to nankhari road km 0.000 to 9.000 hp09721 pmgsy iii
Read moreof your Industry type