Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 139/23 24 Cleaning Canals Within Municipality Thumpoly Ward 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 139/23 24 Cleaning Of
Canals Within Municipality Thumpoly, Ward 1
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_580194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P139/1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 2307 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality pallathuruthy
Annual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality pallathuruthy ward-w-9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality palace ward-w-13-
Annual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality palace ward-w-13- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality kidagamparambu ward-w-23-general civil work
Annual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality kidagamparambu ward-w-23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality thirumala ward-w8-general civil work
Annual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality thirumala ward-w8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality mullackal ward-w- 14-general civil work
Annual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality mullackal ward-w- 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality district court wardw-15-general civil work
Annual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality district court wardw-15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality kalath ward-w-4-general civil work
Annual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality kalath ward-w-4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality poonthoppu ward-w-3-general civil work
Annual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality poonthoppu ward-w-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality mullackal ward-w-14-general civil work
Annual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality mullackal ward-w-14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality thathampally ward-w-16-general civil work
Annual plan-project 139/23-24-cleaning of canals within municipality thathampally ward-w-16-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type