Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project 139/23 24 Cleaning Of Canals Within Municipality Kalath Ward W 4 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Project 139/23 24 Cleaning Of Canals Within Municipality Kalath Ward W 4 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_587592_1
Reference
Number
P139/4/23-24
Tender Fee 655
EMD 2410
Tender Value -
Place ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 14, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.