Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr.No 245/23 24 Infrastructure Development For Panchayath Library Building Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr.No 245/23 24 Infrastructure Development For Panchayath Library Building Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
245/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1245 |
| EMD | 14095 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD CHAVARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan pr.no 22/23-24 poothezhath ammaveed drainage construction- chavara gp
Annual plan pr.no 22/23-24 poothezhath ammaveed drainage construction- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 232/23-24 kalari kurezhathu road renovation - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 232/23-24 kalari kurezhathu road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 103/23-24 maintenance work for anganavadies- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 103/23-24 maintenance work for anganavadies- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 238/23-24 kochupadanna kurishummoodu road renovation- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 238/23-24 kochupadanna kurishummoodu road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 13/23-24 karithurakkav pallathal road concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 13/23-24 karithurakkav pallathal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 25/23-24 karanisseri panaykkathara drainage maintenance- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 25/23-24 karanisseri panaykkathara drainage maintenance- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type