Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr.No 13/23 24 Karithurakkav Pallathal Road Concreting Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr.No 13/23 24 Karithurakkav Pallathal Road Concreting Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 770 |
| EMD | 8683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 84/23-24 panayilkotta lakshamveedu colony road concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 84/23-24 panayilkotta lakshamveedu colony road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 72/23-24 ottavila jn pillaveed road concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 72/23-24 ottavila jn pillaveed road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Annual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 16/23-24 mannanthara jn gosepal center road concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 16/23-24 mannanthara jn gosepal center road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Retender annual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 70/23-24 vadakkinezhathu chavara bus stand road concreting
Annual plan-pr.no 70/23-24 vadakkinezhathu chavara bus stand road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type