Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laptop,Laptop Bag,Led Tv,Hdmi Cable,Led Wall Mount
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Atal Innovation Mission | NITI Aayog - National Institution for Transforming India |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4456154 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 18:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CORECHAMP TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
115700
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORECHAMP TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-01-2024 11:20:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FSTI INDIA | - | 17-01-2024 14:24:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | IPAC SERVICES | - | 19-01-2024 11:39:05 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | Pitambra International | - | 19-01-2024 02:01:30 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RBMEDUTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-01-2024 11:56:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE BALAJI COMMUNICATIONS | - | 15-01-2024 10:28:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORECHAMP TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laptop,Laptop Bag,LED TV,HDMI CABLE,LED WALL MOUNT | 115700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FSTI INDIA (MII) | Item Categories : Laptop,Laptop Bag,LED TV,HDMI CABLE,LED WALL MOUNT | 116000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RBMEDUTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Laptop,Laptop Bag,LED TV,HDMI CABLE,LED WALL MOUNT | 117000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Laptop | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 50740.000 |
| Laptop Bag | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1180.000 |
| LED TV | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 62000.000 |
| HDMI CABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 600.000 |
| LED WALL MOUNT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1180.000 |
Supplying and commissioning of outdoor led active wall including 5 years of o & m at sri sri sri shivakumara swamy circle tumakuru under city corporation tumakuru
Supplying and commissioning of outdoor led active wall including 5 years of o & m at sri sri sri shivakumara swamy circle tumakuru under city corporation tumakuru
Read morePackage no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read moreof your Industry type