Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kumarakammettu Vayojana Kendram Maintenance Project No 46 In Pampadumpara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kumarakammettu Vayojana Kendram Maintenance Project No 46 In Pampadumpara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588140_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/T/AE/LID EW/Pam/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7399 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 kumarakammettu vayojana kendram maintenance project no. 46/24 in pampadumpara gp
Annual plan 2023 24 kumarakammettu vayojana kendram maintenance project no. 46/24 in pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-tuneri block, vayojana kendram purameri. project 0173/25-vayojana kendram purameri poortheekaranam anubenda prevarthikal.-general electrical work vayojanakendram purameri
Vayojana kendram&#x0d purameri poortheekaranam anubenda&#x0d prevarthikal general electrical work&#x0d vayojanakendram purameri
Read moreAnnual plan vattapara anganavady maintenance project no 58 pampadumpara gp
Annual plan vattapara anganavady maintenance project no 58 pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan vattapara anganavady maintenance project no. 58/24 pampadumpara gp
Annual plan vattapara anganavady maintenance project no. 58/24 pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan kownthy aganvady maintenance project no 65 in pampadumpara gp
Annual plan kownthy aganvady maintenance project no 65 in pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan thovala anganavady maintenance project no 54 in pampadumpara gp
Annual plan thovala anganavady maintenance project no 54 in pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan anganavadys dwss facility project no 103 pampadumpara gp
Annual plan anganavadys dwss facility project no 103 pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 13 kr padi dwss pampadumpara gp
Annual plan project no 13 kr padi dwss pampadumpara gp
Read moreof your Industry type