Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tuneri Block, Vayojana Kendram Purameri. Project 0173/25 Vayojana Kendram Purameri Poortheekaranam Anubenda Prevarthikal. General Electrical Work Vayojanakendram Purameri
|
| Description |
Vayojana Kendram&Amp#X0d
Purameri Poortheekaranam Anubenda&Amp#X0d
Prevarthikal General Electrical Work&Amp#X0d
Vayojanakendram Purameri
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/AE/TBP/173/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tuneri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1192471 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 188/25-26 machoormala vayojana visrama kendram poortheekaranam
Project no 188/25-26 machoormala vayojana visrama kendram poortheekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan work under tuneri block completion of vayojana park nadapuram project no s0159/25 work under tuneri block completion of vayojana park nadapuram general electrical work
Annual plan work under tuneri block completion of vayojana park nadapuram work under tuneri block completion of vayojana park nadapuram general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan kumarakammettu vayojana kendram maintenance project no 46 in pampadumpara gp
Annual plan kumarakammettu vayojana kendram maintenance project no 46 in pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp 2024-25(pro no.59) vayojanakendram nirmmanam poortheekaranam- vanimel gp
Vayojanakendram nirmmanam&#x0d poortheekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 kumarakammettu vayojana kendram maintenance project no. 46/24 in pampadumpara gp
Annual plan 2023 24 kumarakammettu vayojana kendram maintenance project no. 46/24 in pampadumpara gp
Read moreVayojana souhridha kendram electrification project no222 23 nadapuram grama panchayath
Vayojana souhridha kendram electrification project no222 23 nadapuram grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-renovation of building for vayojana kendram -melady bp
Painting,partition works
Read moreGeneral-tuneri bp- annual plan 2023 24 thekkeparambu kunnummal road -proj no-51-in purameri
General-tuneri bp- annual plan 2023&#x0d 24 thekkeparambu kunnummal road -proj&#x0d no-51-in purameri gp-general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 - proj.no. 44/26 --vayojana kendram compound vayojana park improvement and walking street construction
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 - proj.no. 44/26 --vayojana kendram compound vayojana park improvement and walking street construction
Read moreof your Industry type