Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fixing On Hiring Rental Basis M S Props At Dilapidated Eksar Municipal School Eksar Road Borivali West In Beat No 10 Rc Ward
|
| Description |
Supply And Fixing On Hiring Rental Basis M S Props At Dilapidated Eksar Municipal School Eksar Road Borivali West In Beat No 10 Rc Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1186064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XRC-25-010.001 |
| Tender Fee | 1357 |
| EMD | 17400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | R/Central ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2057986 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying and fixing on hiring/rental basis for the interval of six months in vertical position telescopic m.s.props at dilapidated eksar municipal school, eksar road, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, r/c ward.
Supplying and fixing on hiring/rental basis for the interval of six months in vertical position telescopic m.s.props at dilapidated eksar municipal school, eksar road, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, r/c ward.
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage at near ankit farsan hareshwar nivas eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Improvement of drainage and passage at near ankit farsan hareshwar nivas eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Read moreProviding and fixing m s props at borasapada health post borivali west
Providing and fixing m s props at borasapada health post borivali west
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage at near light pole rfu 039 006 eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Improvement of drainage and passage at near light pole rfu 039 006 eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage near manoj store, saibaba nagar eksar dongari, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, rc ward.
Improvement of drainage and passage near manoj store, saibaba nagar eksar dongari, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, rc ward.
Read moreProvidig and fixing props at baradevi school,a.d.marg in beat no.202 f south ward
Providig and fixing props at baradevi school,a.d.marg in beat no.202 f south ward
Read moreSupply fixing covers and grating at various locations in borivali west beat no18 in rc ward
Supply fixing covers and grating at various locations in borivali west beat no18 in rc ward
Read moreImprovement of drainage passage near hema kirana eksar dongari borivali w in beat no 10
Improvement of drainage passage near hema kirana eksar dongari borivali w in beat no 10
Read moreRepairs and upgradation of eksar municipal school borivali in r/c ward, mumbai.
Repairs and upgradation of eksar municipal school borivali in r/c ward, mumbai. &#x0d
Read moreSupply fixing covers and grating at various locations in borivali west beat no 16 in rc ward
Supply fixing covers and grating at various locations in borivali west beat no 16 in rc ward
Read moreof your Industry type