Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drainage And Passage At Near Ankit Farsan Hareshwar Nivas Eksar Koliwada Eksar Road Borivali West In Beat No10 Rc Ward
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drainage And Passage At Near Ankit Farsan Hareshwar Nivas Eksar Koliwada Eksar Road Borivali West In Beat No10 Rc Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1203760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XRC-25-010.002 |
| Tender Fee | 2214 |
| EMD | 36600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | R/CENTRAL WARD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2083214 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of drainage and passage at near light pole rfu 039 006 eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Improvement of drainage and passage at near light pole rfu 039 006 eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Read moreConst. of adhar bhuvan at eksar koliwada, eksar road, borivali (w)
Const. of adhar bhuvan at eksar koliwada, eksar road, borivali (w)
Read moreP/f ladi near eksar koliwada, borivali (w) (mlc fund)
P/f ladi near eksar koliwada, borivali (w) (mlc fund)
Read moreMla fund b-10 improvement of drainage passage near baburao patil chawl at eksar koliwada borivali west
Mla fund b-10 improvement of drainage passage near baburao patil chawl at eksar koliwada borivali west
Read moreConst. of gutter / passage at eksar dongari, borivali (w)
Const. of gutter / passage at eksar dongari, borivali (w)
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage near baburao patil chawl at eksar koliwada, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, r/c ward.
Improvement of drainage and passage near baburao patil chawl at eksar koliwada, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, r/c ward.
Read moreConst. of drain / passage at eksar dongari, borivali (w) (2nd call)
Const. of drain / passage at eksar dongari, borivali (w) (2nd call)
Read moreMla fund imp of drainage passage at ram nagar eksar borivali west
Mla fund imp of drainage passage at ram nagar eksar borivali west
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage near bv provision and parshuram smruti house, eksar koliwada, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, r/c ward.
Improvement of drainage and passage near bv provision and parshuram smruti house, eksar koliwada, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, r/c ward.
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage near manoj store, saibaba nagar eksar dongari, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, rc ward.
Improvement of drainage and passage near manoj store, saibaba nagar eksar dongari, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, rc ward.
Read moreof your Industry type