Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drainage And Passage Near Bv Provision And Parshuram Smruti House, Eksar Koliwada, Borivali (W) In Beat No. 10, R/C Ward.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drainage And Passage Near Bv Provision And Parshuram Smruti House, Eksar Koliwada, Borivali (W) In Beat No. 10, R/C Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1057380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XRC-24-002.015 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | R/Central ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846149 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage at near ankit farsan hareshwar nivas eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Improvement of drainage and passage at near ankit farsan hareshwar nivas eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage at near light pole rfu 039 006 eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Improvement of drainage and passage at near light pole rfu 039 006 eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage near baburao patil chawl at eksar koliwada, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, r/c ward.
Improvement of drainage and passage near baburao patil chawl at eksar koliwada, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, r/c ward.
Read moreMla fund b-10 improvement of drainage passage near baburao patil chawl at eksar koliwada borivali west
Mla fund b-10 improvement of drainage passage near baburao patil chawl at eksar koliwada borivali west
Read moreImprovement of drainage passage near hema kirana eksar dongari borivali w in beat no 10
Improvement of drainage passage near hema kirana eksar dongari borivali w in beat no 10
Read moreConst. of adhar bhuvan at eksar koliwada, eksar road, borivali (w)
Const. of adhar bhuvan at eksar koliwada, eksar road, borivali (w)
Read moreImprovement of drainage passage near shriram store vikrant nagar eksar borivali w in beat no 10
Improvement of drainage passage near shriram store vikrant nagar eksar borivali w in beat no 10
Read moreImprovement of drainage passage near sra building gandhi nagar eksar dongari borivali west beat no 10
Improvement of drainage passage near sra building gandhi nagar eksar dongari borivali west beat no 10
Read moreof your Industry type