Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectangular O Ring As Per Size Length 156 Mm/150 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106409916 |
|
Reference Number |
57245088B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106575305/viewNitPdf_4829986.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreO ring size idxcross section - 105x5.8 mm as per annx-1,o ring size idxcross section - 150 x 5.8 mm
Read more
O ring size idxcross section - 105x5.8 mm as per annx-1,o ring size idxcross section - 150 x 5.8 mm
Read more
Supply of rectangular permanent magnetic bed, length 450 mm, width 150 mm, thickness 70 and rectangular permanent magnetic bed, length 300 mm, width 150 mm, thickness 65 mm
Supply of rectangular permanent magnetic bed, length 450 mm, width 150 mm, thickness 70 and rectangular permanent magnetic bed, length 300 mm, width 150 mm, thickness 65 mm
Read moreViton o ring, size 139.29x3.53 mm,viton o ring, size 151.99x3.53 mm,viton o ring, size 21.89x2.62mm
Read more
Viton o ring, size 139.29x3.53 mm,viton o ring, size 151.99x3.53 mm,viton o ring, size 21.89x2.62mm
Read more
Rectangular grating, gi, type-ii, size: 950mm widthx1000mm length and as per spec,rectangular grati
Read more
O ring chord size 3 mm moc viton,o ring chord size 4 mm moc viton,o ring chord size 5 mm moc viton,
Read more
of your Industry type